Statistics » National teams » Tracker

National Teams

#TeamCount playersAdded month%Added week%Added dayUpdated day%
1 Al Iraq Al Iraq 146930.2010.07028919.67
2 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt 147930.2020.14016811.36
3 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib 158940.2500.00021613.59
4 Al Urdun Al Urdun 193350.2620.10133217.18
5 Al Yaman Al Yaman 1641140.8540.24121312.98
6 Algérie Algérie 103940.3900.00036334.94
7 Andorra Andorra 3130230.7320.060113836.36
8 Angola Angola 215340.1900.00041319.18
9 Argentina Argentina 219602971.35490.228685231.20
10 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan 144930.2100.00021114.56
11 Bahrain Bahrain 152130.2020.13017011.18
12 Bangladesh Bangladesh 199210.0500.00035217.67
13 Barbados Barbados 247970.2810.04056822.91
14 Belarus Belarus 234030.1320.09083735.77
15 Belgium Belgium 11333170.1540.040165814.63
16 Belize Belize 131020.1500.00025819.69
17 Bénin Bénin 177130.1700.00026815.13
18 Bolivia Bolivia 308370.2310.03060919.75
19 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina 4787150.3110.02064313.43
20 Botswana Botswana 180620.1110.06041923.20
21 Brasil Brasil 14133190.1310.010284620.14
22 Brunei Brunei 2100110.5200.00027513.10
23 Bulgaria Bulgaria 11955840.70230.193235419.69
24 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 224810.0400.00036316.15
25 Cameroon Cameroon 2166120.5500.00035216.25
26 Canada Canada 711230.0400.000161822.75
27 Česko Česká republika 12621360.2980.062306724.30
28 Chile Chile 7544470.6290.121254033.67
29 China China 7083190.2760.081102614.49
30 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 195100.0000.00024312.46
31 Colombia Colombia 4624110.2440.09054911.87
32 Comoros Comoros 265010.0400.000109041.13
33 Costa Rica Costa Rica 193030.1610.05024312.59
34 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 199950.2500.00028314.16
35 Crna Gora Crna Gora 200160.3020.10034016.99
36 Cuba Cuba 213660.2810.05040819.10
37 Curaçao Curaçao 2617100.3820.081100938.56
38 Cymru Cymru 3561160.4510.03050414.15
39 Cyprus Cyprus 158770.4410.06124615.50
40 Danmark Danmark 9766330.3460.062207021.20
41 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar 151010.0700.00018312.12
42 Deutschland Deutschland 254701740.68420.168453817.82
43 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje 225970.3100.00034115.10
44 Ecuador Ecuador 284120.0710.04052118.34
45 Eesti Eesti 7329690.94140.192217829.72
46 El Salvador El Salvador 165940.2400.00021613.02
47 England England 13188820.62140.111362427.48
48 España España 43237390.0990.020842519.49
49 France France 15602250.1670.043331021.22
50 Føroyar Føroyar 263750.1910.04060322.87
51 Ghana Ghana 180910.0600.00027915.42
52 Guam Guam 268270.2620.07054220.21
53 Guatemala Guatemala 178830.1710.06062334.84
54 Haiti Haiti 163740.2400.00037222.72
55 Hanguk Hanguk 186130.1610.05023212.47
56 Hayastan Hayastan 180210.0610.06022312.38
57 Hellas Hellas 6983320.4690.130101914.59
58 Honduras Honduras 138590.6500.00017212.42
59 Hong Kong Hong Kong 111250.4520.18012911.60
60 Hrvatska Hrvatska 5866240.4130.05098116.72
61 India India 240690.3730.12146919.49
62 Indonesia Indonesia 2971290.9800.00090230.36
63 Iran Iran 9093450.49110.121163818.01
64 Ireland Ireland 4942180.3640.081142528.83
65 Ísland Ísland 2831120.4210.04081028.61
66 Israel Israel 13439830.62190.145381928.42
67 Italia Italia 39911610.15130.030858321.51
68 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā 141510.0700.00023316.47
69 Jamaica Jamaica 2235110.4920.091108348.46
70 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 188500.0000.00086946.10
71 Kenya Kenya 198450.2500.00029514.87
72 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyzstan 157000.0000.00086555.10
73 Latvija Latvija 6845250.3750.07085812.53
74 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg 319680.2510.030136142.58
75 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 290880.2820.07046616.02
76 Lietuva Lietuva 453060.1300.00071915.87
77 Lubnan Lubnan 174520.1100.00031417.99
78 Madagasikara Madagasikara 183810.0500.00030516.59
79 Magyarország Magyarország 17194110.0620.010253114.72
80 Malaysia Malaysia 146960.4120.14223716.13
81 Malta Malta 225910.0400.00066029.22
82 México México 737590.1260.081100913.68
83 Misr Misr 1796120.6770.39021912.19
84 Moçambique Moçambique 201930.1500.00027813.77
85 Moldova Moldova 2937240.8240.14341814.23
86 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls 2509220.8890.36033913.51
87 Myanmar Myanmar 2896280.9720.07057119.72
88 Nederland Nederland 19074270.1440.020398620.90
89 Nicaragua Nicaragua 255700.0000.00042716.70
90 Nigeria Nigeria 236450.2130.13081734.56
91 Nippon Nippon 456470.1500.000131028.70
92 Norge Norge 1133810.0100.000238921.07
93 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 255600.0000.00074229.03
94 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston 197540.2010.05132516.46
95 Oceania Oceania 7176540.75170.240133518.60
96 Oman Oman 182340.2200.00037620.63
97 Österreich Österreich 7473280.3760.080111114.87
98 Pakistan Pakistan 187740.2110.05024012.79
99 Palestine Palestine 180220.1100.00025614.21
100 Panamá Panama 213710.0500.00029313.71
101 Paraguay Paraguay 178430.1710.06032218.05
102 Perú Perú 589220.0310.020170929.01
103 Pilipinas Pilipinas 170760.3520.12032519.04
104 Polska Polska 443642480.56580.136849319.14
105 Portugal Portugal 127964833.772241.754182514.26
106 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea 2950481.63110.37042514.41
107 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai 192380.4220.10025013.00
108 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 247320.0810.04043617.63
109 RD Congo RD Congo 123400.0000.00019215.56
110 República Dominicana República Dominicana 187200.0000.00030716.40
111 România România 11935220.1820.020317426.59
112 Rossiya Rossiya 609140.0700.000172628.34
113 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2480120.4820.080141757.14
114 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo 253570.2800.00050119.76
115 San Marino San Marino 481950.1000.00098720.48
116 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe 370960.1610.030181148.83
117 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 153810.0710.07023915.54
118 Schweiz Schweiz 327492670.82610.193779323.80
119 Scotland Scotland 4193852.03170.41365515.62
120 Sénégal Senegal 199000.0000.00031215.68
121 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija 207080.3900.00036517.63
122 Shqipëria Shqiperia 1850311.68100.54033918.32
123 Singapore Singapore 251350.2010.04041116.36
124 Slovenija Slovenija 5688110.1910.02089315.70
125 Slovensko Slovensko 108821401.29350.320200518.42
126 South Africa South Africa 2473160.6520.08135614.40
127 Srbija Srbija 6054260.4370.121220536.42
128 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 175210.0610.06028616.32
129 Suomi Suomi 180771440.80290.163312117.27
130 Suriname Suriname 246130.1220.08263525.80
131 Suriyah Suriyah 132400.0000.00025118.96
132 Sverige Sverige 17730640.36140.080285416.10
133 Tanzania Tanzania 214410.0500.00025812.03
134 Tounes Tounes 178040.2200.00036220.34
135 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 232200.0000.00063327.26
136 Türkiye Türkiye 9440320.3460.061150715.96
137 Uganda Uganda 221730.1410.05133715.20
138 Ukraina Ukraina 517440.0800.00064012.37
139 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 141630.2100.00026018.36
140 Uruguay Uruguay 4533320.7110.02064514.23
141 USA USA 11878600.51120.102378231.84
142 Venezuela Venezuela 294520.0700.000114738.95
143 Việt Nam Việt Nam 2424150.6260.25028711.84
144 Zambia Zambia 160200.0000.00037423.35