Statistics » National teams » Tracker

National Teams

#TeamCount playersAdded month%Added week%Added dayUpdated day%
1 Al Iraq Al Iraq 114500.0000.00063855.72
2 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt 123710.0800.00042334.20
3 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib 94120.2110.11012613.39
4 Al Urdun Al Urdun 143000.0000.00081657.06
5 Al Yaman Al Yaman 175230.1720.11073341.84
6 Algérie Algérie 60120.3310.17037362.06
7 Andorra Andorra 229910.0400.00031613.75
8 Angola Angola 153250.3300.00021614.10
9 Argentina Argentina 129251020.79150.126561543.44
10 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan 109350.4610.09012111.07
11 Bahrain Bahrain 117820.1700.00042536.08
12 Bangladesh Bangladesh 140510.0700.00066647.40
13 Barbados Barbados 176250.2820.11088850.40
14 Belarus Belarus 1641130.7910.061104463.62
15 Belgium Belgium 5519100.1820.040237042.94
16 Belize Belize 28831.0410.35013446.53
17 Bénin Bénin 130630.2300.00071554.75
18 Bolivia Bolivia 214950.2310.050105849.23
19 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina 3076110.3650.162131842.85
20 Botswana Botswana 45610.2200.00012026.32
21 Brasil Brasil 9284140.1530.031297232.01
22 Brunei Brunei 168620.1200.00038222.66
23 Bulgaria Bulgaria 9016890.99100.110342137.94
24 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 143010.0700.00019713.78
25 Cameroon Cameroon 141330.2110.07073552.02
26 Canada Canada 459110.0200.000199243.39
27 Česká republika Česká republika 7239180.2520.030320644.29
28 Chile Chile 6011380.6380.131322453.64
29 China China 5043440.87230.468231445.89
30 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 141350.3500.00072851.52
31 Colombia Colombia 331290.2730.09074322.43
32 Comoros Comoros 1765140.7940.230117966.80
33 Costa Rica Costa Rica 139820.1400.00053638.34
34 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 142410.0700.00069748.95
35 Crna Gora Crna Gora 137000.0000.00018613.58
36 Cuba Cuba 142120.1410.07027519.35
37 Curaçao Curaçao 1113191.7150.45189280.14
38 Cymru Cymru 231330.1310.04196741.81
39 Cyprus Cyprus 91820.2200.00014215.47
40 Danmark Danmark 8811320.3670.081341738.78
41 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar 125020.1600.00052341.84
42 Deutschland Deutschland 152501861.22440.298624340.94
43 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje 165570.4210.06024514.80
44 Ecuador Ecuador 1822160.8800.00085446.87
45 Eesti Eesti 4282451.05260.610194445.40
46 El Salvador El Salvador 110120.1800.00066360.22
47 England England 728630.0410.010202627.81
48 España España 326601040.3260.0201135734.77
49 France France 7735250.3250.060303239.20
50 Føroyar Føroyar 195030.1510.05078240.10
51 Ghana Ghana 144320.1410.07065045.05
52 Guam Guam 122970.5700.00023018.71
53 Guatemala Guatemala 102720.1900.00030229.41
54 Haiti Haiti 33451.5000.0008224.55
55 Hanguk Hanguk 138930.2200.00085661.63
56 Hayastan Hayastan 110210.0900.00016414.88
57 Hellas Hellas 4689340.7370.151196841.97
58 Honduras Honduras 99720.2000.00013813.84
59 Hong Kong Hong Kong 664101.5130.4506810.24
60 Hrvatska Hrvatska 4256340.80130.312175141.14
61 India India 156340.2600.00018812.03
62 Indonesia Indonesia 233340.1720.090114649.12
63 Iran Iran 8138460.57100.123324539.87
64 Ireland Ireland 378290.2420.051148739.32
65 Ísland Ísland 165310.0600.00073844.65
66 Israel Israel 9243780.84110.124382241.35
67 Italia Italia 23137560.2460.031886238.30
68 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā 82400.0000.00030136.53
69 Jamaica Jamaica 166930.1810.060102961.65
70 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 125020.1610.08062950.32
71 Kenya Kenya 138460.4310.07017812.86
72 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic 125110.0800.00091573.14
73 Latvija Latvija 4746230.4860.130305564.37
74 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg 2445240.9810.040133654.64
75 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 186570.3810.05080443.11
76 Lietuva Lietuva 2336100.4310.04096641.35
77 Lubnan Lubnan 130420.1510.0801249.51
78 Madagasikara Madagasikara 57620.3510.17039568.58
79 Magyarország Magyarország 13994160.1100.000571040.80
80 Malaysia Malaysia 102030.2900.00052451.37
81 Malta Malta 2202110.5000.000139763.44
82 México México 3182120.3820.060134042.11
83 Misr Misr 105740.3800.00057554.40
84 Moçambique Moçambique 164850.3010.06085051.58
85 Moldova Moldova 2657291.0950.191185769.89
86 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls 168440.2410.06095556.71
87 Myanmar Myanmar 1186211.7750.42223019.39
88 Nederland Nederland 9150610.67210.232342437.42
89 Nicaragua Nicaragua 168200.0000.00022513.38
90 Nigeria Nigeria 148030.2000.00071248.11
91 Nippon Nippon 351370.2000.00088025.05
92 Norge Norge 709590.1340.060265537.42
93 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 195900.0000.00072436.96
94 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston 169220.1200.00029017.14
95 Oceania Oceania 4474240.5440.090119526.71
96 Oman Oman 179210.0610.060100956.31
97 Österreich Österreich 5573380.6870.132110119.76
98 Pakistan Pakistan 2263180.8030.13065328.86
99 Palestine Palestine 126910.0800.00064050.43
100 Panamá Panama 160620.1200.00084952.86
101 Paraguay Paraguay 105910.0910.09061057.60
102 Perú Perú 353780.2300.000146541.42
103 Pilipinas Pilipinas 143820.1400.00082557.37
104 Polska Polska 381172450.64390.1031143530.00
105 Portugal Portugal 6373300.4750.081239737.61
106 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea 2461502.0310.04029411.95
107 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai 147540.2710.07091161.76
108 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 87320.2300.00040846.74
109 RD Congo RD Congo 43100.0000.00010424.13
110 República Dominicana República Dominicana 123200.0000.00017514.20
111 România România 6111320.5290.150248140.60
112 Rossiya Rossiya 5391120.2210.021307757.08
113 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 51040.7800.00042382.94
114 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo 2074110.5370.340124960.22
115 San Marino San Marino 34953018.61521.491481923.43
116 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe 166750.3000.000115369.17
117 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 104510.1010.10021020.10
118 Schweiz Schweiz 233482140.92410.185891438.18
119 Scotland Scotland 1244272.1770.56025320.34
120 Sénégal Senegal 109720.1800.00056051.05
121 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija 127340.3120.16023818.70
122 Shqipëria Shqiperia 108400.0000.00017115.77
123 Singapore Singapore 185510.0500.00076741.35
124 Slovenija Slovenija 2984411.3750.17076825.74
125 Slovensko Slovensko 105201621.54320.303339832.30
126 South Africa South Africa 193980.4130.151107755.54
127 Srbija Srbija 4618190.4150.11193520.25
128 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 80470.8730.37057671.64
129 Suomi Suomi 119691301.09370.314332827.81
130 Suriname Suriname 197760.3000.00096949.01
131 Suriyah Suriyah 135100.0000.00024918.43
132 Sverige Sverige 11109600.54170.151488844.00
133 Tanzania Tanzania 172770.4100.000101858.95
134 Tounes Tounes 162640.2520.12073144.96
135 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 160140.2510.06020812.99
136 Türkiye Türkiye 6133480.7880.131271344.24
137 Uganda Uganda 2003100.5020.100121360.56
138 Ukraina Ukraina 3950110.2810.030254764.48
139 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 125840.3210.08063250.24
140 Uruguay Uruguay 2911140.4820.070154553.07
141 USA USA 7809400.51100.130380348.70
142 Venezuela Venezuela 219870.3220.091117953.64
143 Việt Nam Việt Nam 2006422.0980.402145372.43
144 Zambia Zambia 28531.0510.35014851.93

 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.