Statistics » National teams » Tracker

National Teams

#TeamCount playersAdded month%Added week%Added dayUpdated day%
1 Al Iraq Al Iraq 100340.4010.10020820.74
2 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt 111170.6310.09014312.87
3 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib 64900.0000.00031648.69
4 Al Urdun Al Urdun 1169100.8650.43317214.71
5 Al Yaman Al Yaman 2191341.5590.41129513.46
6 Algérie Algérie 40210.2510.2505914.68
7 Andorra Andorra 211000.0000.000148270.24
8 Angola Angola 1113110.9980.72019717.70
9 Argentina Argentina 92821551.67210.232394142.46
10 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan 87670.8050.57054662.33
11 Bahrain Bahrain 100950.5020.20015315.16
12 Bangladesh Bangladesh 98550.5120.20057558.38
13 Barbados Barbados 1197121.0050.42180767.42
14 Belarus Belarus 1126131.1520.18067960.30
15 Belgium Belgium 2652260.9850.190136651.51
16 Belize Belize 461634.781532.6113065.22
17 Bénin Bénin 1189191.6080.67121718.25
18 Bolivia Bolivia 159490.5620.13125215.81
19 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina 2142140.6540.191122957.38
20 Botswana Botswana 12664.7653.9714334.13
21 Brasil Brasil 6318270.4340.060202632.07
22 Brunei Brunei 136850.3730.22063446.35
23 Bulgaria Bulgaria 71493855.39851.199244934.26
24 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 1048111.0520.19012912.31
25 Cameroon Cameroon 98120.2010.10017417.74
26 Canada Canada 295060.2020.070142848.41
27 Česká republika Česká republika 4049551.36170.424206951.10
28 Chile Chile 5422621.14140.263151527.94
29 China China 35061554.42611.74368019.40
30 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 1328141.0560.45173955.65
31 Colombia Colombia 2197180.8230.141108149.20
32 Comoros Comoros 695162.3040.58053677.12
33 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1178151.2760.51114412.22
34 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 96270.7300.00013714.24
35 Crna Gora Crna Gora 106940.3700.00016715.62
36 Cuba Cuba 90870.7720.22036740.42
37 Curaçao Curaçao 470204.2661.28043191.70
38 Cymru Cymru 1796110.6130.17031917.76
39 Cyprus Cyprus 703101.4250.71012117.21
40 Danmark Danmark 7358290.3950.070319643.44
41 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar 96200.0000.00015616.22
42 Deutschland Deutschland 872294810.877959.111442350.71
43 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje 127240.3100.00081063.68
44 Ecuador Ecuador 1387100.7240.29019614.13
45 Eesti Eesti 2768632.2890.331167460.48
46 El Salvador El Salvador 90760.6620.22015116.65
47 England England 4947170.3440.080126725.61
48 España España 266892420.91630.2411967836.26
49 France France 3440351.0260.170175951.13
50 Føroyar Føroyar 143150.3510.07038626.97
51 Ghana Ghana 1220191.5660.49019215.74
52 Guam Guam 440173.8651.1407116.14
53 Guatemala Guatemala 69810.1410.14014821.20
54 Haiti Haiti 5135.8823.9201937.25
55 Hanguk Hanguk 102960.5800.00014614.19
56 Hayastan Hayastan 78620.2500.00017221.88
57 Hellas Hellas 2440552.25100.41060124.63
58 Honduras Honduras 1207221.8240.33152843.74
59 Hong Kong Hong Kong 55640.7200.00017731.83
60 Hrvatska Hrvatska 3501501.43140.404211760.47
61 India India 123030.2410.08066654.15
62 Indonesia Indonesia 189040.2110.050104355.19
63 Iran Iran 6598811.23200.302215732.69
64 Ireland Ireland 3199280.8840.130144945.30
65 Ísland Ísland 121560.4910.08056546.50
66 Israel Israel 56261132.01240.433243643.30
67 Italia Italia 13105710.54190.153667650.94
68 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā 486234.7310.2105711.73
69 Jamaica Jamaica 1274171.3350.39086467.82
70 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 94150.5300.00054758.13
71 Kenya Kenya 1101100.9140.36014513.17
72 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic 102990.8730.29274472.30
73 Latvija Latvija 3366290.8640.120255475.88
74 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg 1933201.0330.160116360.17
75 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1182171.4470.59526922.76
76 Lietuva Lietuva 135460.4410.07032624.08
77 Lubnan Lubnan 115720.1700.00062453.93
78 Madagasikara Madagasikara 1226150.006150.00366452.46
79 Magyarország Magyarország 9215200.2240.040298232.36
80 Malaysia Malaysia 71130.4210.14044762.87
81 Malta Malta 1981170.8630.150126163.65
82 México México 2026251.2350.25029314.46
83 Misr Misr 72210.1400.00012317.04
84 Moçambique Moçambique 137620.1510.07049736.12
85 Moldova Moldova 2142241.1250.23095944.77
86 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls 108470.6510.09119818.27
87 Myanmar Myanmar 15895.7085.0618251.90
88 Nederland Nederland 4342350.8140.091225451.91
89 Nicaragua Nicaragua 137800.0000.00030422.06
90 Nigeria Nigeria 1084373.41353.23070064.58
91 Nippon Nippon 2848150.5320.070180663.41
92 Norge Norge 4606150.3340.090198843.16
93 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 175810.0610.06064336.58
94 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston 135920.1500.00023016.92
95 Oceania Oceania 3298371.12100.300175553.21
96 Oman Oman 176650.2810.06045925.99
97 Österreich Österreich 3956561.42110.282129732.79
98 Pakistan Pakistan 2014130.6520.10136117.92
99 Palestine Palestine 92220.2210.11022324.19
100 Panamá Panama 927151.6250.54019821.36
101 Paraguay Paraguay 81550.6110.12112415.21
102 Perú Perú 2390351.4690.380150562.97
103 Pilipinas Pilipinas 113420.1800.00015713.84
104 Polska Polska 265283721.401080.4123825831.13
105 Portugal Portugal 2853381.3350.181133246.69
106 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea 1996241.20130.651129414.73
107 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai 118980.6720.17014412.11
108 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 580284.83122.07110918.79
109 RD Congo RD Congo 10900.0000.0003834.86
110 República Dominicana República Dominicana 88550.5710.11051558.19
111 România România 3220571.77120.37086326.80
112 Rossiya Rossiya 4311210.4970.160329176.34
113 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 11686.9000.00011094.83
114 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo 1737191.0930.17228416.35
115 San Marino San Marino 2156833.85251.16030814.29
116 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe 686202.9271.02160087.46
117 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 90080.8920.22015317.00
118 Schweiz Schweiz 159492671.67540.345733045.96
119 Scotland Scotland 34510.2900.00014441.74
120 Sénégal Senegal 80800.0000.00010713.24
121 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija 84820.2400.00015518.28
122 Shqipëria Shqiperia 661111.6620.30113520.42
123 Singapore Singapore 145650.3420.14131921.91
124 Slovenija Slovenija 135260.4420.15020415.09
125 Slovensko Slovensko 73821752.37570.7712266836.14
126 South Africa South Africa 1546191.2390.58126216.95
127 Srbija Srbija 3473702.02471.359194455.97
128 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 195115.6421.0304724.10
129 Suomi Suomi 84171671.98460.553309236.74
130 Suriname Suriname 1616241.4900.00024615.22
131 Suriyah Suriyah 1830311.6910.0501518.25
132 Sverige Sverige 6386821.28180.283160525.13
133 Tanzania Tanzania 1179110.9320.17082870.23
134 Tounes Tounes 148590.6110.07122515.15
135 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 118060.5110.08018115.34
136 Türkiye Türkiye 3790822.16160.422116030.61
137 Uganda Uganda 1565301.9280.51128918.47
138 Ukraina Ukraina 315990.2820.060230572.97
139 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 93460.6400.00016017.13
140 Uruguay Uruguay 1999160.8020.10036818.41
141 USA USA 5107360.7070.140288156.41
142 Venezuela Venezuela 1470171.1640.27294664.35
143 Việt Nam Việt Nam 1573352.23120.76217110.87
144 Zambia Zambia 8900.0000.0003640.45

 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.