Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiacalmstrongsatisfied216720103
2 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandcalmstrongsatisfied223919933
3 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariacalmstronghigh on life221119335
4 Österreich Österreich Austriacalmstrongsatisfied217517619
5 China China People's Republic of Chinacalmstronghigh on life218217504
6 Canada Canada Canadacalmstrongsatisfied220617463
7 Nederland Nederland Netherlandscalmstrongsatisfied214817388
8 Sverige Sverige Swedencalmstrongcontent227816932
9 Italia Italia Italycalmstrongcalm217816365
10 France France Francecalmstronghigh on life218716315
11 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeycalmstrongcontent200016047
12 Iran Iran Irancalmstrongsatisfied225815916
13 Suomi Suomi Finlandcalmstrongsatisfied232015762
14 España España Spaincalmstrongcontent208615701
15 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalacalmstronghigh on life183715333
16 Moldova Moldova Moldovacalmstrongcalm203115213
17 Danmark Danmark Denmarkcalmstrongsatisfied224014754
18 Honduras Honduras Hondurascalmstrongcalm185214704
19 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniacalmstrongsatisfied205814654
20 Deutschland Deutschland Germanycalmstrongsatisfied217114638
21 Eesti Eesti Estoniacalmstrongcontent213614549
22 Perú Perú Perucalmstrongcontent207714341
23 Brasil Brasil Brazilcalmstrongcontent201214309
24 England England Englandcalmstrongcalm206514278
25 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshcalmstrongcontent200014156
26 Angola Angola Angolacalmstrongdelirious201714008
27 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiacalmstrongcontent191013746
28 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republiccalmstrongcontent210213732
29 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinescalmstronghigh on life180113469
30 Malta Malta Maltacalmstrongsatisfied209513151
31 Argentina Argentina Argentinacalmstrongsatisfied220212728
32 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiacalmstrongcontent196212603
33 Portugal Portugal Portugalcalmstrongsatisfied190112480
34 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncalmstrongsatisfied186212447
35 Belgium Belgium Belgiumcalmstrongcontent210812325
36 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriacalmstrongcontent203612245
37 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinacalmstrongcontent193812129
38 Chile Chile Chilecalmstrongsatisfied210712088
39 Hellas Hellas Greececalmstrongirritated192012083
40 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguacalmstrongsatisfied187912012
41 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniacalmstrongsatisfied191311865
42 Suriname Suriname Surinamecalmstrongsatisfied189911837
43 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelacalmstrongcontent195711795
44 Uganda Uganda Ugandacalmstrongcalm186211654
45 India India Indiacalmstrongcontent197911585
46 Sénégal Senegal Senegalcalmstrongcontent188311458
47 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistancalmstronghigh on life189111379
48 Polska Polska Polandcalmstrongcontent210811333
49 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdecalmstrongcalm172011105
50 Nippon Nippon Japancalmstrongsatisfied168911083
51 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republiccalmstrongcalm186311014
52 Ghana Ghana Ghanacalmstrongcontent184711009
53 Latvija Latvija Latviacalmstrongcontent199710724
54 Scotland Scotland Scotlandcalmstronghigh on life182810538
55 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniacalmstrongcontent175710496
56 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicacalmstronghigh on life194810246
57 Israel Israel Israelcalmstrongcontent213410240
58 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivescalmstronghigh on life192610191
59 Magyarország Magyarország Hungarycalmstrongsatisfied192110123
60 Misr Misr Egyptcalmstrongcontent18489921
61 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgcalmstronghigh on life20269830
62 South Africa South Africa South Africacalmstrongsatisfied19629764
63 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatarcalmstrongirritated17609709
64 Kenya Kenya Kenyacalmstronghigh on life19019675
65 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoirecalmstrongdelirious17289566
66 Rossiya Rossiya Russiacalmstrongcontent18979512
67 Belarus Belarus Belaruscalmstrongcontent18389422
68 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraincalmstrongsatisfied19459398
69 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniacalmstrongcalm19669371
70 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguaycalmstrongcalm19129240
71 Singapore Singapore Singaporecalmstronghigh on life18019224
72 Ireland Ireland Irelandcalmstrongcontent20009215
73 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiacalmstrongcontent18119181
74 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiacalmstrongcontent17999098
75 Bénin Bénin Benincalmstrongcalm15679083
76 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadorcalmstrongsatisfied19319055
77 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanoncalmstrongcontent18138984
78 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstancalmstrongsatisfied17128935
79 Cymru Cymru Walescalmstrongcontent19278803
80 Barbados Barbados Barbadoscalmstrongsatisfied18778762
81 România România Romaniacalmstrongcontent18808716
82 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiacalmstrongcalm18478677
83 Norge Norge Norwaycalmstrongsatisfied19758646
84 Oman Oman Omancalmstrongcontent17678638
85 Panamá Panama Panamacalmstrongcontent18118633
86 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiacalmstrongsatisfied17068562
87 Oceania Oceania Oceaniacalmstrongcontent18898379
88 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreacalmstrongsatisfied19028205
89 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccocalmstrongfurious18498067
90 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordancalmstrongcontent17648008
91 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqcalmstrongcontent17927941
92 Ísland Ísland Icelandcalmstrongcontent20067845
93 USA USA USAcalmstrongsatisfied19837635
94 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteincalmstrongcontent16907620
95 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeicalmstrongsatisfied17027558
96 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniacalmstrongsatisfied19077522
97 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamcalmstrongcontent16817416
98 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaycalmstrongcontent18437397
99 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagocalmstrongcontent17477118
100 Palestine Palestine Palestinecalmstrongcalm18366952
101 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republiccalmstrongsatisfied18056937
102 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistancalmstrongcontent18776934
103 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemencalmstrongcontent17036811
104 Brunei Brunei Bruneicalmstrongcalm16996755
105 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquecalmstrongsatisfied14616748
106 Tounes Tounes Tunisiacalmstrongsatisfied17796683
107 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricacalmstrongcalm17346473
108 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongcalmstrongcalm17286274
109 Srbija Srbija Serbiacalmstrongsatisfied17976262
110 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandcalmstrongcalm16806225
111 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviacalmstrongcontent17846221
112 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandcalmstrongcalm14926107
113 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecalmstrongcontent18346046
114 Suriyah Suriyah Syriacalmstrongsatisfied18886041
115 Colombia Colombia Colombiacalmstrongcontent17296008
116 Andorra Andorra Andorracalmstrongcalm15305926
117 Algérie Algérie Algeriacalmstrongirritated17535645
118 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandscalmstrongcalm16115131
119 México México Mexicocalmstrongcalm14794884
120 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipecalmstrongirritated18624800
121 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorcalmstrongcontent16464669
122 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitcalmstrongcalm17804471
123 Cuba Cuba Cubacalmstrongcontent16304365
124 Cyprus Cyprus Cypruscalmstrongcalm15644355
125 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliacalmstrongcalm17564342
126 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegrocalmstrongcalm17324069
127 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijancalmstrongcontent14733678
128 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniacalmstrongcontent16313293
129 Comoros Comoros Comoroscalmstrongcontent18743246
130 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratescalmstrongcalm10611454
131 RD Congo RD Congo Democratic Republic of the Congocalmstrongirritated17431362
132 Guam Guam Guamcalmstrongcalm17801294
133 Curaçao Curaçao Curaçaocalmstrongcalm17261146
134 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopiacalmstrongcalm1689732
135 Belize Belize Belizecalmstrongirritated1617250
136 Botswana Botswana Botswanacalmstrongirritated16230
137 Haiti Haiti Haiticalmstrongirritated15310
138 Madagasikara Madagasikara Madagascarcalmstrongirritated16080
139 Myanmar Myanmar Myanmarcalmstrongirritated15570
140 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Ricocalmstrongirritated15680
141 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadinescalmstrongirritated15930
142 San Marino San Marino San Marinocalmstrongirritated15740
143 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Sri Lankacomposedstrongirritated16500
144 Zambia Zambia Zambiacalmstrongirritated15330
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.