Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Italia Italia Italyparadise on earth!slightly exaggeratedhigh on life235041011
2 Österreich Österreich Austriacomposedstronghigh on life233839098
3 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiawalking on cloudsslightly exaggerateddelirious228836477
4 Canada Canada Canadamurderousdecentcontent231036259
5 Iran Iran Iranirritatedpoorcontent230635632
6 Polska Polska Polandmurderousdecentsatisfied223432278
7 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeylike the Cold Warstrongdelirious214531000
8 Deutschland Deutschland Germanycomposedstrongcalm225329097
9 Nederland Nederland Netherlandsmurderousdecentirritated216328948
10 România România Romaniawalking on cloudsstronghigh on life208628497
11 Belgium Belgium Belgiumfuriousstrongcontent223128290
12 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandmurderousdecentcalm225728147
13 Honduras Honduras Hondurasirritateddecentcontent198027362
14 Brasil Brasil Brazilmurderousstrongsatisfied218326846
15 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstanirritateddecentcontent193326824
16 Argentina Argentina Argentinacomposedstrongcontent228724546
17 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariacomposedstrongcontent225624417
18 USA USA USAirritateddecentcontent213224118
19 Malta Malta Maltairritateddecentcalm219423147
20 Sverige Sverige Swedenirritateddecentcontent221523040
21 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicacomposeddecentcontent205122852
22 Chile Chile Chilefuriousdecentcontent212922674
23 Portugal Portugal Portugalirritateddecentcalm203422592
24 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiamurderousdecentcontent198021821
25 Magyarország Magyarország Hungarymurderousdecentcalm200821761
26 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalacomposeddecentcalm190621600
27 China China People's Republic of Chinacomposeddecentcalm214521483
28 Belarus Belarus Belarusirritateddecentcalm195621316
29 Singapore Singapore Singaporeirritateddecentcontent194220967
30 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinesirritatedstrongcontent189720134
31 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguayirritateddecentcontent203819732
32 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republiccomposeddecentcontent207519536
33 England England Englandirritateddecentcalm209019374
34 España España Spainfuriousdecentcalm209518731
35 Angola Angola Angolacomposeddecentirritated194718475
36 Latvija Latvija Latviacomposeddecentcontent204718291
37 Israel Israel Israelirritateddecentcalm213918259
38 Perú Perú Perucomposeddecentcalm204517874
39 Danmark Danmark Denmarkmurderousdecentcalm214817845
40 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdecomposeddecentcalm178417583
41 France France Franceirritateddecentcalm209516768
42 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiacomposeddecentcalm183816608
43 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgirritateddecentcalm206816277
44 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinacomposeddecentcontent198815994
45 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncomposeddecentcontent196915857
46 India India Indiacomposeddecentcalm194515704
47 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshcomposeddecentcalm191915693
48 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistanmurderousdecentcalm187415529
49 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriairritateddecentcontent203115388
50 Scotland Scotland Scotlandirritateddecentcontent191715378
51 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivescomposeddecentcalm195414694
52 Suomi Suomi Finlandfuriousdecentcalm220414499
53 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiafuriousdecentcontent199014161
54 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiafuriousdecentcalm196514062
55 Sénégal Senegal Senegalcalmdecentcalm188814031
56 Nippon Nippon Japanfuriousdecentcalm168913867
57 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemencomposeddecentcalm179613824
58 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiairritatedstrongcalm194213778
59 Uganda Uganda Ugandacomposeddecentcalm186913229
60 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniacomposeddecentcalm184713038
61 Rossiya Rossiya Russiafuriousdecentcalm186212941
62 Oceania Oceania Oceaniacomposeddecentcalm186912852
63 Ísland Ísland Icelandcomposeddecentcalm198112714
64 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguacomposeddecentcalm191912646
65 Moldova Moldova Moldovacomposeddecentcalm191812546
66 Bénin Bénin Beninfuriousdecentcalm166812149
67 Eesti Eesti Estoniafuriousdecentcalm198411539
68 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republiccomposedstrongcalm191811372
69 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniacomposeddecentcalm174511260
70 Ghana Ghana Ghanacomposeddecentcalm189411140
71 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreacomposeddecentcalm181011118
72 Hellas Hellas Greecefuriousdecentsatisfied201610893
73 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniacomposeddecentcalm182310786
74 Ireland Ireland Irelanddeliriouswonderfulhigh on life218510659
75 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelacomposedstrongcalm196110493
76 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagocomposeddecentcalm180210258
77 South Africa South Africa South Africacomposeddecentcalm18969992
78 Panamá Panama Panamacomposeddecentcalm17979879
79 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamcomposeddecentcalm17369672
80 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraincomposeddecentcalm18989591
81 México México Mexicocomposeddecentcalm16539507
82 Barbados Barbados Barbadoscomposeddecentcalm18199496
83 Suriname Suriname Surinamecalmdecentcalm17909457
84 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordanfuriouswonderfuldelirious19819287
85 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaycomposedstrongcalm18819064
86 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoiremurderousdecentcalm16969031
87 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatarcomposeddecentcalm17528986
88 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistanfuriousslightly exaggeratedhigh on life20808893
89 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanoncomposeddecentcalm17698889
90 Norge Norge Norwayirritateddecentcalm18908734
91 Misr Misr Egyptcomposeddecentcalm17818566
92 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquecomposeddecentcalm14998548
93 Oman Oman Omanirritateddecentcontent18898417
94 Kenya Kenya Kenyairritateddecentcalm18198299
95 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccocomposeddecentcontent19638272
96 Palestine Palestine Palestinedeliriousdecentcontent19918199
97 Srbija Srbija Serbiasatisfieddecentirritated19768111
98 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteinirritateddecentcontent18367872
99 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadorirritateddecentcalm18347692
100 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqcomposeddecentcalm16887509
101 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniairritateddecentcalm20177440
102 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republicmurderousdecentcalm17627436
103 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandirritatedstrongdelirious16957270
104 Cymru Cymru Walesfuriousdecentcalm19357155
105 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricairritatedstrongdelirious19337049
106 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandsmurderousdecentirritated17607022
107 Andorra Andorra Andorracomposedstrongcontent17956878
108 Tounes Tounes Tunisiairritateddecentcontent18206872
109 Brunei Brunei Bruneiirritateddecentcontent18496816
110 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniairritateddecentcalm18466768
111 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecomposedstrongsatisfied19676604
112 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandirritatedstrongdelirious18446516
113 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijanirritateddecentcalm17546503
114 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiacomposeddecentcalm16916490
115 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongirritatedstrongsatisfied18946366
116 Colombia Colombia Colombiacomposeddecentcalm16956353
117 Suriyah Suriyah Syriairritateddecentirritated19226011
118 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviasatisfiedstrongcontent19115970
119 Cuba Cuba Cubairritateddecentcontent17985968
120 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeicomposeddecentcalm16395965
121 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipemurderousdecentsatisfied18795924
122 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliairritateddecentsatisfied18575680
123 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitcontentstrongsatisfied19095619
124 Algérie Algérie Algeriacomposeddecentsatisfied18115110
125 Cyprus Cyprus Cyprussatisfiedstrongdelirious17605050
126 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorirritateddecentsatisfied18314870
127 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegrocontentdecentcalm17834861
128 Comoros Comoros Comorosfuriousdecentcalm19244511
129 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniacomposeddecentdelirious18104485
130 Curaçao Curaçao Curaçaoirritateddecentsatisfied17653843
131 Guam Guam Guamirritatedstrongcontent19113654
132 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratescalmdecentcalm13773578
133 RD Congo RD Congo Democratic Republic of the Congocomposeddecentcontent18052630
134 Botswana Botswana Botswanairritatedstrongdelirious17592421
135 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadinessatisfiedpoorirritated16302135
136 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopiacontentdecentcalm16982078
137 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Sri Lankafuriousdecentcontent16661944
138 Belize Belize Belizeirritateddecentcontent16621926
139 San Marino San Marino San Marinofuriousdecentcalm16421911
140 Madagasikara Madagasikara Madagascarirritateddecentcalm17121901
141 Zambia Zambia Zambiairritatedstrongdelirious16511862
142 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Ricoirritatedpoorirritated15901465
143 Haiti Haiti Haitiirritatedpoorfurious14481140
144 Myanmar Myanmar Myanmarcomposedstrongdelirious1565963
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.