Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 China China People's Republic of Chinafuriouswonderfulhigh on life21742027
2 Iran Iran Iranfuriouswonderfulsatisfied22491795
3 Eesti Eesti Estoniairritatedstrongsatisfied21691432
4 Danmark Danmark Denmarksatisfieddecentsatisfied22361227
5 Suomi Suomi Finlandlike the Cold Wardecentcalm22831120
6 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republicmurderousdecentcontent21561102
7 Moldova Moldova Moldovafuriouspoorcalm1936875
8 Chile Chile Chilemurderouspoorcontent2081777
9 Canada Canada Canadairritateddecentcalm2179682
10 Perú Perú Peruirritateddecentcontent2027630
11 Brasil Brasil Brazilfuriousdecentcalm2063629
12 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgmurderousdecentcalm2084615
13 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniairritateddecentcalm2006599
14 Oceania Oceania Oceaniairritateddecentcontent1910570
15 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeyirritatedpoorcalm1945510
16 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistanirritateddecentcontent2057442
17 Portugal Portugal Portugalirritateddecentcalm1859442
18 England England Englandmurderousdecentcontent2093427
19 Israel Israel Israelirritateddecentcontent2177412
20 Nederland Nederland Netherlandsfuriouspoorcalm2049405
21 USA USA USAirritateddecentcalm2033404
22 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiairritateddecentcalm2018397
23 Italia Italia Italycomposeddecentcalm2093382
24 South Africa South Africa South Africalike the Cold Wardecentcalm1833382
25 Belgium Belgium Belgiumirritateddecentcalm2096381
26 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalairritateddecentcalm1797375
27 Polska Polska Polandmurderousdecentcalm2122360
28 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelacomposeddecentcalm2025359
29 Cymru Cymru Walesirritateddecentcalm2030352
30 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinairritateddecentcalm1951337
31 Sverige Sverige Swedenirritateddecentcalm2088315
32 Ísland Ísland Icelandirritateddecentcalm1968300
33 France France Francemurderousdecentcalm2024285
34 Oman Oman Omancomposeddecentcalm1754285
35 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistanfuriousdecentcalm1919285
36 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguayirritateddecentcalm1997285
37 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariacomposeddecentcalm2125270
38 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivescomposeddecentcalm1883270
39 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanonfuriousdecentcalm1653270
40 Argentina Argentina Argentinacomposeddecentcalm1991255
41 España España Spaincomposeddecentcalm2083255
42 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiairritateddecentcalm1887255
43 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicacomposeddecentcalm1842255
44 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republicirritateddecentcalm1753255
45 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniacomposeddecentcalm1689255
46 Algérie Algérie Algeriairritateddecentcalm1751240
47 Deutschland Deutschland Germanymurderousdecentcalm1839240
48 Ireland Ireland Irelandcomposeddecentcalm1975240
49 Latvija Latvija Latviacomposeddecentcalm1943240
50 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaycomposeddecentcalm1803240
51 Rossiya Rossiya Russiacomposeddecentcalm1860240
52 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniairritateddecentcalm1759240
53 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniairritateddecentcalm1830240
54 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemenirritateddecentcalm1794225
55 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshcomposeddecentcalm1749225
56 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviairritateddecentcalm1792225
57 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegroirritateddecentcalm1929225
58 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreairritateddecentcalm1765225
59 India India Indiafuriousdecentcalm1851225
60 Misr Misr Egyptcomposeddecentcalm1777225
61 Norge Norge Norwayirritateddecentcalm1860225
62 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republiccomposeddecentcalm1878225
63 România România Romaniacomposeddecentcalm2010225
64 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiacomposeddecentcalm1737225
65 Scotland Scotland Scotlandirritateddecentcalm1793225
66 Suriyah Suriyah Syriairritateddecentcalm1818225
67 Barbados Barbados Barbadoscomposeddecentcalm1831210
68 Colombia Colombia Colombiacomposeddecentcalm1704210
69 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricacomposeddecentcalm1793210
70 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadorfuriousdecentcalm1775210
71 Honduras Honduras Hondurascomposeddecentcalm1547210
72 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiacomposeddecentcalm1822210
73 Österreich Österreich Austriafuriousdecentcalm2044210
74 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandfuriousdecentcalm2006210
75 Suriname Suriname Surinameirritateddecentcalm1812210
76 Uganda Uganda Ugandafuriousdecentcalm1786210
77 Belarus Belarus Belaruscomposeddecentcalm1653195
78 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorcomposeddecentcalm1843195
79 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandscomposeddecentcalm1675195
80 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiairritateddecentcalm1797195
81 Malta Malta Maltacomposeddecentcalm1989195
82 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiairritateddecentcalm1829195
83 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitcomposeddecentcalm1862180
84 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordancomposeddecentcalm1499180
85 Angola Angola Angolairritateddecentcalm1781180
86 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncomposeddecentcalm1739180
87 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatarcomposeddecentcalm1683180
88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongcomposeddecentcalm1672180
89 Magyarország Magyarország Hungarymurderousdecentcalm1764180
90 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandcomposeddecentcalm1689180
91 Palestine Palestine Palestinefuriousdecentcalm1870180
92 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoiremurderousdecentcalm1707165
93 Cyprus Cyprus Cypruscomposeddecentcalm1584165
94 Ghana Ghana Ghanacomposeddecentcalm1713165
95 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniacomposeddecentcalm1801165
96 Hellas Hellas Greececomposeddecentcalm1871165
97 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguairritateddecentcalm1697165
98 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagoirritateddecentcalm1780165
99 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecomposeddecentcalm1901165
100 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqirritateddecentcalm1773150
101 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraincomposeddecentcalm1775150
102 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliacomposeddecentcalm1765150
103 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriafuriousdecentcalm1803150
104 Sénégal Senegal Senegalmurderousdecentcalm1674150
105 Brunei Brunei Bruneicomposeddecentcalm1584135
106 Kenya Kenya Kenyacomposeddecentcalm1759135
107 Nippon Nippon Japancomposeddecentcalm1581135
108 Srbija Srbija Serbiafuriousdecentcalm1735135
109 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeicomposeddecentcalm1555120
110 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccocomposeddecentcalm1778105
111 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiacomposeddecentcalm1601105
112 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstancomposeddecentcalm124190
113 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniairritateddecentcalm158990
114 Tounes Tounes Tunisiacomposeddecentcalm158990
115 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamcomposeddecentcalm148990
116 Bénin Bénin Beninirritateddecentcalm138275
117 Panamá Panama Panamairritateddecentcalm158975
118 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinesirritateddecentcalm148375
119 Singapore Singapore Singaporecomposeddecentcalm167175
120 Andorra Andorra Andorracomposeddecentcalm132860
121 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandcomposeddecentcalm157760
122 Cuba Cuba Cubacomposeddecentcalm155645
123 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquecomposeddecentcalm119845
124 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteincomposeddecentcalm154730
125 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijancomposeddecentcalm14550
126 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdecomposeddecentcalm12970
127 México México Mexicocomposeddecentcalm13050
128 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratescomposeddecentcalm9390
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.