Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Italia Italia Italydeliriousstrongsatisfied242935401
2 Portugal Portugal Portugaldeliriouswonderfulhigh on life234430515
3 England England Englanddeliriousdecentcontent229129671
4 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republicsatisfiedstrongdelirious236628988
5 Belgium Belgium Belgiumdeliriousslightly exaggeratedhigh on life233226180
6 Nederland Nederland Netherlandsdeliriouswonderfulhigh on life230324775
7 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriasatisfiedstronghigh on life233224125
8 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republicdeliriousstrongcontent217024080
9 România România Romaniadeliriouswonderfulsatisfied227523086
10 México México Mexicodeliriousstronghigh on life195821679
11 USA USA USAdeliriousstrongsatisfied213821555
12 Brasil Brasil Brazilcalmslightly exaggerateddelirious222821229
13 Argentina Argentina Argentinadeliriousstronghigh on life216321170
14 Moldova Moldova Moldovasatisfiedstrongdelirious215121126
15 Chile Chile Chilesatisfiedstrongdelirious222521105
16 Deutschland Deutschland Germanydeliriousstrongdelirious215721033
17 Norge Norge Norwaydeliriouswonderfuldelirious215820650
18 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinesdeliriousstrongcontent218620213
19 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstansatisfieddecentcalm213720090
20 Suomi Suomi Finlanddeliriousstrongsatisfied228919708
21 España España Spaindeliriousdecentcontent223719705
22 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistandeliriousdecentcalm213419540
23 Scotland Scotland Scotlandsatisfiedpoorcalm208419219
24 France France Francedeliriouswonderfulsatisfied220818570
25 Singapore Singapore Singaporedeliriousstrongcontent217118438
26 China China People's Republic of Chinadeliriousdecentcontent221218306
27 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniasatisfiedstrongdelirious209918303
28 Perú Perú Perudeliriousdecentcontent216318299
29 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiadeliriousdecentsatisfied208118258
30 Barbados Barbados Barbadosdeliriousdecentcalm209017949
31 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandcontentwonderfuldelirious235117922
32 Palestine Palestine Palestinecomposeddecentsatisfied206617648
33 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiadeliriousdecentcontent219417069
34 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiasatisfiedstronghigh on life218616963
35 Rossiya Rossiya Russiadeliriousslightly exaggerateddelirious204216890
36 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccosatisfiedstrongsatisfied208416736
37 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguadeliriousdecentcalm202016639
38 South Africa South Africa South Africasatisfiedstronghigh on life211516552
39 Canada Canada Canadadeliriousdecentcalm216116477
40 Polska Polska Polanddeliriouswonderfuldelirious215516475
41 Srbija Srbija Serbiadeliriousdecentsatisfied210616364
42 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinadeliriousdecentcontent205916158
43 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguaysatisfiedwonderfulhigh on life214216150
44 Israel Israel Israelfuriouspoorirritated209015853
45 Brunei Brunei Bruneideliriousdecentcontent204215668
46 Danmark Danmark Denmarkdeliriousstronghigh on life205715580
47 Belarus Belarus Belarusdeliriousstronghigh on life210615488
48 Österreich Österreich Austriadeliriousdecentsatisfied218914777
49 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniadeliriousstrongcontent212014659
50 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgdeliriousdecentcontent204014454
51 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanonsatisfieddecentcalm190814392
52 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariadeliriouspoorcalm204214334
53 Iran Iran Irandeliriousslightly exaggeratedhigh on life221814132
54 Ghana Ghana Ghanasatisfiedstrongsatisfied211614131
55 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoiresatisfiedstrongdelirious198014124
56 Cameroon Cameroon Cameroondeliriouswonderfuldelirious207713796
57 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquedeliriouswonderfuldelirious182513707
58 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailanddeliriousstrongdelirious192113498
59 Latvija Latvija Latviadeliriousstrongsatisfied215013420
60 Ireland Ireland Irelandsatisfieddecentcontent217313356
61 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemaladeliriousstrongcontent201713097
62 Nippon Nippon Japandeliriousdecentcalm198913054
63 Oman Oman Omandeliriouswonderfuldelirious214613016
64 Venezuela Venezuela Venezueladeliriousdecentsatisfied199912833
65 Sverige Sverige Swedendeliriousstrongsatisfied213212787
66 Oceania Oceania Oceaniasatisfieddecentdelirious198312675
67 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivesdeliriousdecentcontent195112668
68 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliacontentstrongsatisfied200812542
69 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeisatisfieddecentsatisfied181912414
70 Sénégal Senegal Senegalcontentdecentcontent203912359
71 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republiccontentstrongdelirious187512318
72 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricasatisfiedstrongsatisfied201912251
73 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamdeliriouswonderfulhigh on life197912229
74 Suriyah Suriyah Syriadeliriousdecentcalm192011944
75 Cuba Cuba Cubadeliriousdecentcontent192611928
76 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicadeliriousstrongcalm208711895
77 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqcalmdecentsatisfied202911852
78 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordandeliriousdecentsatisfied209111821
79 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeysatisfiedstrongsatisfied215911637
80 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiadeliriousdecentcontent197511634
81 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijancontentstrongdelirious212111629
82 Angola Angola Angolasatisfieddecentcontent197411572
83 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniasatisfieddecentdelirious196411412
84 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteindeliriousdecentsatisfied190711288
85 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniadeliriousdecentcontent188911043
86 Eesti Eesti Estoniacontentstrongsatisfied208510967
87 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniasatisfieddecentcontent195110964
88 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagodeliriousdecentcalm198810901
89 Magyarország Magyarország Hungarydeliriousdecentcalm204310813
90 Uganda Uganda Ugandasatisfiedpoorcalm190110749
91 Bénin Bénin Benincontentdecentcontent181710572
92 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiadeliriousdecentcontent218410482
93 Andorra Andorra Andorradeliriouswonderfulsatisfied190810291
94 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratescontentstronghigh on life183510231
95 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitsatisfieddecentdelirious195210125
96 Tounes Tounes Tunisiadeliriousdecentcontent188710081
97 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdedeliriousstrongdelirious19879843
98 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaysatisfiedpoorcalm19739717
99 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraindeliriousdecentsatisfied18129464
100 Kenya Kenya Kenyadeliriousdecentcontent19419437
101 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiasatisfieddecentdelirious18109416
102 Hellas Hellas Greecedeliriousstronghigh on life21269364
103 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadordeliriousdecentcalm18919354
104 Colombia Colombia Colombiasatisfieddecentcalm18849328
105 Cymru Cymru Walesdeliriousdecentcontent20908998
106 Malta Malta Maltasatisfiedstronghigh on life20428898
107 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviadeliriousdecentsatisfied19568742
108 Honduras Honduras Hondurasdeliriouspoorcalm17578515
109 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandsatisfieddecentcalm18878435
110 India India Indiadeliriousstrongdelirious19968307
111 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongdeliriousstrongdelirious19788179
112 Cyprus Cyprus Cyprussatisfieddecentcalm18697819
113 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegrocontentwonderfulhigh on life17087393
114 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshdeliriousstrongsatisfied19197293
115 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemensatisfieddecentcontent20057285
116 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistandeliriousdecentcalm20066997
117 Misr Misr Egyptdeliriousdecentcontent18336928
118 Ísland Ísland Icelandsatisfiedstrongdelirious20126843
119 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecontentdecentcontent19066787
120 Panamá Panama Panamacalmdecentcontent18216428
121 Curaçao Curaçao Curaçaodeliriousdecentsatisfied19836258
122 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipesatisfiedstrongcontent20286182
123 Comoros Comoros Comorossatisfiedstrongsatisfied19936054
124 Suriname Suriname Surinameirritateddecentcalm17355901
125 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiacalmstrongsatisfied19225619
126 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatardeliriousdecentcalm19035374
127 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadordeliriouspoorirritated15124875
128 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreadeliriousstrongcontent16984860
129 Botswana Botswana Botswanadeliriousdecentcontent17054726
130 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Sri Lankadeliriousdecentcalm17074586
131 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniasatisfiedpoorirritated18284500
132 Madagasikara Madagasikara Madagascarcalmstrongdelirious16984431
133 Guam Guam Guamsatisfieddecentcontent18334384
134 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandscalmpoorfurious17134016
135 Algérie Algérie Algeriairritateddecentcalm15843605
136 RD Congo RD Congo Democratic Republic of the Congodeliriousdecentsatisfied16483227
137 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadinesdeliriousdecentcontent16122882
138 San Marino San Marino San Marinosatisfieddecentcontent14472784
139 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Ricocontentdecentcontent15652681
140 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopiadeliriousdecentcontent16252526
141 Belize Belize Belizedeliriousdecentcalm16032243
142 Zambia Zambia Zambiasatisfieddecentcalm14872141
143 Haiti Haiti Haiticomposedpoorcalm13851471
144 Myanmar Myanmar Myanmardeliriousdecentcontent13691019
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.