Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Suomi Suomi Finlandparadise on earth!slightly exaggeratedhigh on life21951164
2 Österreich Österreich Austriawalking on cloudswonderfuldelirious22141054
3 Israel Israel Israeldeliriousstrongdelirious21231040
4 Malta Malta Maltadeliriousstronghigh on life2195902
5 Danmark Danmark Denmarkparadise on earth!decentsatisfied2200845
6 España España Spainparadise on earth!decentcalm2215787
7 Polska Polska Polanddeliriousdecentsatisfied2220769
8 Italia Italia Italyirritateddecentdelirious2318750
9 Ireland Ireland Irelandparadise on earth!decentcontent2226742
10 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegromurderousdecentsatisfied2005645
11 Sverige Sverige Swedenmurderouspoorcontent2178637
12 Eesti Eesti Estoniairritatedpoorcontent2080614
13 Canada Canada Canadalike the Cold Wardecentcalm2193607
14 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republicdeliriouspoorcalm2102585
15 România România Romaniadeliriouspoorcalm2168555
16 France France Francemurderousdecentcontent2106442
17 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelamurderouspoorcalm2032435
18 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecomposeddecentcontent2021405
19 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariairritateddecentcontent2201389
20 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republiccomposeddecentcontent1969360
21 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiafuriousdecentcalm1972360
22 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitfuriousdecentcalm1987359
23 Rossiya Rossiya Russiacomposeddecentcalm1968359
24 Nederland Nederland Netherlandsfuriousdecentcalm2077345
25 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandfuriousdecentcalm2098345
26 USA USA USAfuriousdecentcalm2129345
27 Kenya Kenya Kenyacomposeddecentcalm1871330
28 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiafuriousdecentcontent1892330
29 Colombia Colombia Colombiairritateddecentcalm1787329
30 Suriname Suriname Surinameirritateddecentcalm1888329
31 Iran Iran Irancomposeddecentcalm2064315
32 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliairritateddecentcalm1944315
33 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivescomposeddecentcalm1902300
34 Palestine Palestine Palestinefuriousdecentcalm1954300
35 Srbija Srbija Serbiacomposeddecentcalm1981300
36 Brasil Brasil Brazilirritateddecentcalm1994285
37 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesialike the Cold Wardecentcalm1928285
38 Ísland Ísland Icelandfuriousdecentcalm2021285
39 Latvija Latvija Latviairritateddecentcalm2054285
40 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguacomposeddecentcalm1784285
41 Argentina Argentina Argentinairritateddecentcalm2031270
42 Deutschland Deutschland Germanyirritateddecentcalm1958270
43 Ghana Ghana Ghanacomposeddecentcalm1776270
44 India India Indiamurderousdecentcalm1947270
45 Angola Angola Angolacomposeddecentcalm1804255
46 Barbados Barbados Barbadosfuriousdecentcalm1843255
47 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinafuriousdecentcalm2000255
48 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricacomposeddecentcalm1793255
49 Hellas Hellas Greecefuriousdecentcalm1879255
50 Moldova Moldova Moldovafuriousdecentcalm1658255
51 Belgium Belgium Belgiumfuriousdecentcalm2110240
52 China China People's Republic of Chinafuriousdecentcalm1941240
53 Cymru Cymru Walesfuriousdecentcalm1966240
54 England England Englandfuriousdecentcalm1952240
55 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgcomposeddecentcalm2047240
56 Singapore Singapore Singaporeirritateddecentcalm1859240
57 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiamurderousdecentcalm1914240
58 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguaymurderousdecentcalm1982240
59 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamirritateddecentcalm1572240
60 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviafuriousdecentcalm1848225
61 Chile Chile Chilefuriousdecentcalm1945225
62 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadormurderousdecentcalm1791225
63 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiairritateddecentcalm1924225
64 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistanirritateddecentcalm1949225
65 Perú Perú Perucomposeddecentcalm1761225
66 South Africa South Africa South Africacomposeddecentcalm1770225
67 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccocomposeddecentcalm1765210
68 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijanirritateddecentcalm1732210
69 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraincomposeddecentcalm1787210
70 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorirritateddecentcalm1824210
71 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniairritateddecentcalm1869210
72 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicafuriousdecentcalm1822210
73 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniacomposeddecentcalm1829210
74 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriairritateddecentcalm1793210
75 Portugal Portugal Portugalmurderousdecentcalm1689210
76 Uganda Uganda Ugandafuriousdecentcalm1778210
77 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqcomposeddecentcalm1925195
78 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemenirritateddecentcalm1779195
79 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoirefuriousdecentcalm1781195
80 Honduras Honduras Hondurascomposeddecentcalm1267195
81 Oceania Oceania Oceaniacomposeddecentcalm1793195
82 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiamurderousdecentcalm1870195
83 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshirritateddecentcalm1753180
84 Brunei Brunei Bruneicomposeddecentcalm1561180
85 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalacomposeddecentcalm1685180
86 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteincomposeddecentcalm1848180
87 Magyarország Magyarország Hungaryfuriousdecentcalm1775180
88 Norge Norge Norwaycomposeddecentcalm1809180
89 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeycomposeddecentcalm1801180
90 México México Mexicocomposeddecentcalm1630165
91 Scotland Scotland Scotlandcomposeddecentcalm1901165
92 Tounes Tounes Tunisiairritateddecentcalm1583165
93 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncomposeddecentcalm1679150
94 Misr Misr Egyptirritateddecentcalm1659150
95 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandcomposeddecentcalm1670150
96 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniacomposeddecentcalm1627150
97 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniamurderousdecentcalm1749150
98 Suriyah Suriyah Syriairritateddecentcalm1763150
99 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagoirritateddecentcalm1779150
100 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeicomposeddecentcalm1567135
101 Cyprus Cyprus Cypruscomposeddecentcalm1654135
102 Panamá Panama Panamacomposeddecentcalm1601135
103 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniafuriousdecentcalm1693135
104 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdecomposeddecentcalm1714120
105 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandscomposeddecentcalm1797120
106 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreafuriousdecentcalm1618120
107 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republiccomposeddecentcalm1693120
108 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanoncomposeddecentcalm1340120
109 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistanirritateddecentcalm1846120
110 Cuba Cuba Cubacomposeddecentcalm1838105
111 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatarirritateddecentcalm1519105
112 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaycomposeddecentcalm1657105
113 Belarus Belarus Belaruscomposeddecentcalm168790
114 Bénin Bénin Benincomposeddecentcalm150990
115 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongcomposeddecentcalm157390
116 Oman Oman Omanfuriousdecentcalm157190
117 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinesirritateddecentcalm168290
118 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandirritateddecentcalm170390
119 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiairritateddecentcalm157990
120 Sénégal Senegal Senegalcomposeddecentcalm165890
121 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniafuriousdecentcalm140075
122 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordancomposeddecentcalm139645
123 Nippon Nippon Japanfuriousdecentcalm164945
124 Algérie Algérie Algeriacomposeddecentcalm166030
125 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquemurderousdecentcalm113030
126 Andorra Andorra Andorracomposeddecentcalm124315
127 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstancomposeddecentcalm11120
128 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratesfuriousdecentcalm10540
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.