Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Italia Italia Italyparadise on earth!stronghigh on life242140369
2 Belgium Belgium Belgiumsatisfiedexaggeratedhigh on life228631760
3 Portugal Portugal Portugalsatisfiedwonderfulhigh on life222430497
4 România România Romaniaparadise on earth!stronghigh on life224730359
5 Canada Canada Canadaparadise on earth!decentcalm228029627
6 Nederland Nederland Netherlandsparadise on earth!decentsatisfied225928263
7 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakiairritateddecentcontent229428164
8 Polska Polska Polandwalking on cloudsstronghigh on life221228036
9 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstanparadise on earth!decenthigh on life210327906
10 England England Englandwalking on cloudsslightly exaggeratedhigh on life221527875
11 Iran Iran Iransatisfiedpoorcalm229827584
12 Brasil Brasil Brazilparadise on earth!decentcontent231127514
13 Deutschland Deutschland Germanydeliriouswonderfuldelirious220626761
14 China China People's Republic of Chinawalking on cloudsstrongcontent228226609
15 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republicparadise on earth!wonderfulhigh on life222426390
16 USA USA USAparadise on earth!wonderfulsatisfied218826235
17 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippineswalking on cloudsstronghigh on life209826090
18 Belarus Belarus Belaruswalking on cloudsstronghigh on life203725990
19 Österreich Österreich Austriairritateddecentcontent229225729
20 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriawalking on cloudsstrongsatisfied223724783
21 Argentina Argentina Argentinaparadise on earth!poorcontent231924670
22 España España Spainparadise on earth!wonderfulhigh on life220424312
23 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiaparadise on earth!poorcalm211124216
24 Sverige Sverige Swedenwalking on cloudspoorcalm228724082
25 Singapore Singapore Singaporeparadise on earth!decentcontent212823873
26 France France Franceparadise on earth!wonderfulhigh on life221323667
27 Scotland Scotland Scotlandwalking on cloudsstrongdelirious206223331
28 México México Mexicodeliriousslightly exaggeratedhigh on life188523218
29 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicadeliriousstrongdelirious209622030
30 Chile Chile Chileparadise on earth!strongsatisfied215821931
31 Norge Norge Norwaywalking on cloudsstronghigh on life207421783
32 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariasatisfieddecentsatisfied225221672
33 Perú Perú Peruparadise on earth!wonderfuldelirious210121317
34 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamwalking on cloudsstrongsatisfied197921007
35 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistandeliriousslightly exaggeratedhigh on life205620931
36 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republicparadise on earth!slightly exaggerateddelirious195120507
37 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalairritatedstrongcontent201820368
38 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgwalking on cloudspoorcalm210020087
39 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinawalking on cloudsstrongdelirious201820052
40 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguaparadise on earth!poorsatisfied203620052
41 Nippon Nippon Japandeliriousdecenthigh on life191019751
42 Suomi Suomi Finlandparadise on earth!strongsatisfied228219087
43 Rossiya Rossiya Russiairritatedstrongcontent200918318
44 Israel Israel Israelwalking on cloudspoorsatisfied210317895
45 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlanddeliriouswonderfulhigh on life227517855
46 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguaycomposeddecentcontent209217809
47 Honduras Honduras Hondurascomposeddecentcalm190517305
48 Oman Oman Omanwalking on cloudswonderfulhigh on life202317071
49 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeydeliriouspoorcalm208717003
50 Danmark Danmark Denmarkirritatedstrongcontent217916999
51 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliawalking on cloudsdecentsatisfied200116924
52 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniaparadise on earth!strongdelirious205516677
53 Ghana Ghana Ghanacomposedpoorsatisfied199516527
54 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricawalking on cloudsdecentdelirious202016451
55 Barbados Barbados Barbadosparadise on earth!decentcontent195116096
56 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandcalmstrongdelirious188016045
57 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoireirritatedstrongsatisfied190416031
58 Andorra Andorra Andorrawalking on cloudsdecentdelirious188315892
59 Moldova Moldova Moldovaparadise on earth!stronghigh on life195215874
60 Brunei Brunei Bruneiparadise on earth!decentcalm203515860
61 Oceania Oceania Oceaniairritateddecentsatisfied193115860
62 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeiparadise on earth!stronghigh on life178315574
63 Ireland Ireland Irelandwalking on cloudsdecentdelirious225015522
64 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdeparadise on earth!wretchedfurious189715376
65 Sénégal Senegal Senegalparadise on earth!poorirritated199315072
66 Bahrain Bahrain Bahrainsatisfieddecentsatisfied198714695
67 Malta Malta Maltawalking on cloudsdecentsatisfied214714650
68 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelasatisfiedwretchedirritated206414487
69 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagowalking on cloudsdecentsatisfied196014176
70 Angola Angola Angolacomposeddecentcontent195013930
71 Bénin Bénin Beninirritateddecentcontent183313775
72 South Africa South Africa South Africadeliriousdecentdelirious205113682
73 Srbija Srbija Serbiawalking on cloudsdecentcontent202713612
74 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncomposedstrongsatisfied201113603
75 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniacomposeddecentcontent192413459
76 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshirritateddecentcontent195213368
77 Palestine Palestine Palestinewalking on cloudsdecentcontent203613296
78 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanonparadise on earth!decentsatisfied180913094
79 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteindeliriouspoordelirious186113093
80 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordanirritatedstrongsatisfied211713082
81 Magyarország Magyarország Hungarydeliriouswonderfulhigh on life200213047
82 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistanirritateddecentsatisfied217313011
83 Suriyah Suriyah Syriawalking on cloudspoorcontent194212851
84 Latvija Latvija Latviawalking on cloudsdecentcalm208412762
85 Panamá Panama Panamairritateddecentcalm186612104
86 Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republic Kyrgyz Republiccomposeddecentcalm185411940
87 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiawalking on cloudsdecentcontent192311926
88 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiadeliriousstronghigh on life207311647
89 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccocomposeddecentcontent198911630
90 Uganda Uganda Ugandacomposeddecentcontent191011350
91 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivescomposeddecentcalm183311327
92 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorparadise on earth!wretchedcalm195110346
93 Misr Misr Egyptirritateddecentcontent189010332
94 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiawalking on cloudsdecentirritated206910268
95 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniairritateddecentcontent184310132
96 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiqueirritateddecentcalm15849925
97 India India Indiadeliriousdecentcontent19169710
98 Suriname Suriname Surinameirritateddecentcalm17939670
99 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiadeliriousdecentcontent19529434
100 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegroirritateddecentcalm17639361
101 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqdeliriouswonderfulsatisfied19249249
102 Ísland Ísland Icelanddeliriouswonderfulsatisfied19949040
103 Cuba Cuba Cubairritateddecentcalm18948988
104 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiairritateddecentcalm17868863
105 Ukraina Ukraina Ukrainecontentslightly exaggeratedhigh on life21228802
106 Tounes Tounes Tunisiawalking on cloudsstrongcontent19468769
107 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongirritateddecentcontent19528706
108 Hellas Hellas Greecewalking on cloudsstrongsatisfied20318702
109 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemencalmdecentcontent18298645
110 Severna Makedonija Severna Makedonija North Macedoniawalking on cloudsdecentsatisfied18008607
111 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadorfuriousdecentcalm18278533
112 Cymru Cymru Walesdeliriousstrongsatisfied20677821
113 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreairritatedpoorirritated16977798
114 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviairritateddecentcontent19277784
115 Comoros Comoros Comorosdeliriouspoorirritated19127513
116 Eesti Eesti Estoniadeliriousstrongcontent20297040
117 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijanwalking on cloudswonderfulhigh on life18996798
118 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandsdeliriousdecentcontent18456708
119 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitdeliriousstrongcontent19626702
120 Kenya Kenya Kenyadeliriousdecentcontent18486655
121 Colombia Colombia Colombiawalking on cloudsstronghigh on life17706383
122 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatardeliriouswonderfulhigh on life18706185
123 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipesatisfieddecentsatisfied19676134
124 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniawalking on cloudsstronghigh on life18206074
125 Cyprus Cyprus Cyprussatisfieddecentcalm19155961
126 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniasatisfiedwonderfuldelirious18855884
127 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguaywalking on cloudsdecentcontent18865837
128 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratessatisfiedstrongsatisfied16765792
129 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandwalking on cloudsdecentsatisfied17895572
130 Curaçao Curaçao Curaçaodeliriousdecentcontent18735449
131 Guam Guam Guamsatisfiedpoorcalm18795313
132 Algérie Algérie Algeriasatisfiedstronghigh on life17114565
133 Madagasikara Madagasikara Madagascarwalking on cloudsstronghigh on life16784323
134 Botswana Botswana Botswanawalking on cloudsdecentcontent16872893
135 RD Congo RD Congo Democratic Republic of the Congoirritatedstrongdelirious16712689
136 Ītyōṗṗyā Ītyōṗṗyā Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopiacontentstrongsatisfied17132656
137 Belize Belize Belizedeliriousdecentcontent15742305
138 Zambia Zambia Zambiacalmstronghigh on life15952173
139 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadinessatisfieddecentdelirious15202147
140 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Sri Lankawalking on cloudspoorirritated15281930
141 San Marino San Marino San Marinosatisfiedpoorcalm15021767
142 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Ricosatisfieddecentcontent14031473
143 Haiti Haiti Haitisatisfiedpoorcalm13281262
144 Myanmar Myanmar Myanmarcontentdecentsatisfied1458880
 
 
 
X

Hello!

You have the ad blocking extension. Please add the site hattrickportal.pro to the "white list", and thus you will contribute to its development. Also you can donate.