Statistics » National teams » Tracker

National Teams

#TeamCount playersAdded month%Added week%Added dayUpdated day%
1 Al Iraq Al Iraq 1322110.8310.08078059.00
2 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt 140200.0000.00052537.45
3 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib 107560.5600.00056852.84
4 Al Urdun Al Urdun 128650.3910.08047036.55
5 Al Yaman Al Yaman 2052251.2220.100100849.12
6 Algérie Algérie 41371.6910.24020349.15
7 Andorra Andorra 1399402.8600.000117784.13
8 Angola Angola 91930.3310.11060465.72
9 Argentina Argentina 138961260.91250.182565240.67
10 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan 843131.5420.24051260.74
11 Bahrain Bahrain 2193632.8770.320166976.11
12 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1040292.7910.10028927.79
13 Barbados Barbados 110130.2700.00047142.78
14 Belarus Belarus 108100.0000.00033831.27
15 Belgium Belgium 3884210.5450.130141636.46
16 Bénin Bénin 458132.8410.22013629.69
17 Bolivia Bolivia 1777774.3340.23089350.25
18 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina 253860.2400.000143556.54
19 Brasil Brasil 114601831.60320.286295125.75
20 Brunei Brunei 101770.6910.10058557.52
21 Bulgaria Bulgaria 175333221.84470.274649537.04
22 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 915323.5030.33060466.01
23 Cameroon Cameroon 116570.6000.00045739.23
24 Canada Canada 352090.2610.030168047.73
25 Česká republika Česká republika 82811011.22160.196380946.00
26 Chile Chile 2414.1700.000520.83
27 China China 3160321.0130.091143145.28
28 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 144560.4200.00088361.11
29 Colombia Colombia 2716210.7730.110182067.01
30 Costa Rica Costa Rica 2361612.5810.040153965.18
31 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 878161.8210.11027030.75
32 Crna Gora Crna Gora 1266191.5010.08167153.00
33 Cuba Cuba 167230618.3040.24054932.83
34 Cymru Cymru 301490.3010.030110136.53
35 Cyprus Cyprus 1009100.9920.20058457.88
36 Danmark Danmark 183535953.24680.3710878447.86
37 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar 2302693.0040.17091639.79
38 Deutschland Deutschland 21186250.1240.022699533.02
39 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje 103530.2900.00060958.84
40 Ecuador Ecuador 1551140.9000.00072546.74
41 Eesti Eesti 2523150.5930.120100339.75
42 El Salvador El Salvador 1291342.6320.150101878.85
43 England England 146721881.28220.150497933.94
44 España España 315864601.46840.27231435145.43
45 France France 3216220.6840.121127939.77
46 Føroyar Føroyar 2217150.6820.09058926.57
47 Ghana Ghana 74630.4000.00051068.36
48 Guatemala Guatemala 1660704.22331.9929147188.61
49 Hanguk Hanguk 860242.7910.12060169.88
50 Hayastan Hayastan 1056131.2310.09075171.12
51 Hellas Hellas 7907620.78100.131297037.56
52 Honduras Honduras 1308775.89171.30061446.94
53 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1321211.5960.45159845.27
54 Hrvatska Hrvatska 3155621.9790.290198162.79
55 India India 1184131.1040.34043036.32
56 Indonesia Indonesia 2777822.9590.320132447.68
57 Iran Iran 7783760.9880.102400951.51
58 Ireland Ireland 57172474.32130.230179731.43
59 Ísland Ísland 1391312.2350.36078156.15
60 Israel Israel 2156210.9770.32085639.70
61 Italia Italia 275553481.26650.2471152441.82
62 Jamaica Jamaica 194025212.99351.80064733.35
63 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 119060.5000.00068057.14
64 Kenya Kenya 170840.2300.00080347.01
65 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 80860.7400.00063378.34
66 Latvija Latvija 5036480.9570.141261051.83
67 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg 2263200.8850.220132258.42
68 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2576210.8240.16095036.88
69 Lietuva Lietuva 304870.2310.030125341.11
70 Lubnan Lubnan 2325351.5110.04092039.57
71 Magyarország Magyarország 17426290.1760.030591133.92
72 Makedonija Makedonija 551173.0940.73042977.86
73 Malaysia Malaysia 61930.4800.00046174.48
74 Malta Malta 2696411.5220.070150255.71
75 México México 4260451.0640.091200847.14
76 Misr Misr 41020.4900.00022655.12
77 Moçambique Moçambique 102560.5910.10075273.37
78 Moldova Moldova 14291248.6860.42069948.92
79 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls 1268151.1800.00063450.00
80 Nederland Nederland 70710.0022.8603245.71
81 Nicaragua Nicaragua 1123262.3210.09094383.97
82 Nigeria Nigeria 1590815.0920.130107867.80
83 Nippon Nippon 2896170.5930.100141448.83
84 Norge Norge 6201811.31170.271292247.12
85 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1427181.2610.07091964.40
86 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston 119315112.66151.26063753.39
87 Oceania Oceania 4282400.9320.050138832.41
88 Oman Oman 1419825.78755.29086460.89
89 Österreich Österreich 7801410.53150.190197225.28
90 Pakistan Pakistan 169780.4710.06195756.39
91 Palestine Palestine 1726110.6430.17039923.12
92 Panamá Panama 1446513.5360.411117281.05
93 Paraguay Paraguay 68540.5800.00028341.31
94 Perú Perú 114950.4410.09032928.63
95 Pilipinas Pilipinas 122090.7410.08078264.10
96 Polska Polska 336994551.35720.2191227636.43
97 Portugal Portugal 7331170.2340.052297740.61
98 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea 19111176.1210.050101553.11
99 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai 120270.5820.17187572.80
100 República Dominicana República Dominicana 1031242.3300.00050749.18
101 România România 1266201.5810.08015212.01
102 Rossiya Rossiya 4288621.4580.191352882.28
103 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo 3176110.3520.061164651.83
104 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 98400.0000.00047247.97
105 Schweiz Schweiz 193122521.30460.243936148.47
106 Scotland Scotland 1516.6716.670213.33
107 Sénégal Senegal 119990.7500.00082468.72
108 Shqipëria Shqiperia 814678.2300.00037445.95
109 Singapore Singapore 2025160.7930.150105352.00
110 Slovenija Slovenija 12216.6718.330758.33
111 Slovensko Slovensko 2684421.5630.111155858.05
112 South Africa South Africa 2987371.2420.070143448.01
113 Srbija Srbija 2990361.2060.200147149.20
114 Suomi Suomi 85881201.40200.231392645.72
115 Suriname Suriname 164250.3010.06075746.10
116 Suriyah Suriyah 1936743.82160.831133468.91
117 Sverige Sverige 132792151.62290.222542440.85
118 Tanzania Tanzania 103612111.68161.54049848.07
119 Tounes Tounes 1794392.1730.170106859.53
120 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 16341277.77171.04089254.59
121 Türkiye Türkiye 10840630.58110.103381035.15
122 Uganda Uganda 968101.0310.10050452.07
123 Ukraina Ukraina 60332544.21280.464311051.55
124 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 858101.1730.35053862.70
125 Uruguay Uruguay 57410.1700.00010818.82
126 USA USA 6388550.8670.112251039.29
127 Venezuela Venezuela 96290.9410.10053655.72
128 Việt Nam Việt Nam 1046262.4930.29152650.29