Statistics » National teams » Information

National Teams

#TeamCountry (English)Team SpiritSelf ConfidenceSupporters PopularityFan Club SizeRating Score
1 Nederland Nederland Netherlandscontentcompletely exaggeratedsatisfied23122335
2 Polska Polska Polandparadise on earth!strongirritated19921665
3 Rossiya Rossiya Russiacomposeddecent20901645
4 México México Mexicofuriousdecentcalm20261170
5 Slovenija Slovenija Sloveniamurderouspoor19751087
6 Indonesia Indonesia Indonesiacomposeddecentcontent1972985
7 Österreich Österreich Austriamurderouspoorirritated2160772
8 Deutschland Deutschland Germanyfuriouspoor2168735
9 Bolivia Bolivia Boliviairritateddecent2184719
10 USA USA USAfuriousdecentirritated2075705
11 Hrvatska Hrvatska Croatiafuriousdecent2007682
12 Belgium Belgium Belgiummurderousdecent2118645
13 Nippon Nippon Japanfuriousdecent1906645
14 Suomi Suomi Finlandfuriousdecent2236622
15 France France Francemurderousdecentirritated1962495
16 Norge Norge Norwaycomposeddecent2093495
17 Schweiz Schweiz Switzerlandfuriousdecentirritated2171480
18 Ireland Ireland Irelandmurderousdecentirritated1974450
19 Italia Italia Italymurderouspoorirritated2213450
20 Iran Iran Iranfuriousdecentirritated1930420
21 Slovensko Slovensko Slovakialike the cold wardecentirritated1908412
22 Belarus Belarus Belaruscomposeddecent2029390
23 Brasil Brasil Brazilfuriousdecentirritated2126390
24 Latvija Latvija Latviacomposeddecentirritated2022375
25 Andorra Andorra Andorrairritateddecentirritated1765374
26 Jamaica Jamaica Jamaicacomposeddecentirritated1848352
27 England England Englandmurderousdecentirritated1862345
28 O’zbekiston O'zbekiston Uzbekistanfuriousdecentirritated1770330
29 Scotland Scotland Scotlandirritateddecentirritated2043315
30 Türkiye Türkiye Turkeyirritateddecentirritated2004315
31 Kampuchea Prateh Kampuchea Cambodiamurderousdecentirritated1849300
32 Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kongmurderousdecentirritated1797285
33 Portugal Portugal Portugalirritateddecentirritated1915285
34 România România Romaniamurderousdecentirritated1894285
35 Sverige Sverige Swedenfuriousdecentirritated1994285
36 Bosna i Hercegovina Bosna i Hercegovina Bosnia and Herzegovinamurderousdecentirritated1953270
37 China China People's Republic of Chinafuriousdecentirritated1922270
38 Pilipinas Pilipinas Philippinesirritateddecentirritated1675270
39 Uruguay Uruguay Uruguayirritateddecentirritated1883270
40 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Cape Verdefuriousdecentirritated1736255
41 Canada Canada Canadacomposeddecentirritated2067255
42 Česká republika Česká republika Czech Republicmurderousdecentirritated2010255
43 Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Ricairritateddecentirritated1741255
44 Israel Israel Israelirritateddecentirritated2012255
45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtensteinmurderousdecentirritated1754255
46 Magyarország Magyarország Hungaryirritateddecentirritated1806255
47 Perú Perú Perufuriousdecentirritated1902255
48 Singapore Singapore Singaporecomposeddecentirritated1920255
49 Tanzania Tanzania Tanzaniairritateddecentirritated1717255
50 Al Maghrib Al Maghrib Moroccofuriousdecentirritated1773240
51 Chile Chile Chilefuriousdecentirritated1874240
52 Prathet Thai Prathet Thai Thailandfuriousdecentirritated1829240
53 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobagoirritateddecentirritated1761240
54 Al Kuwayt Al Kuwayt Kuwaitfuriousdecentirritated1840225
55 Barbados Barbados Barbadosirritateddecentirritated1737225
56 Cameroon Cameroon Camerooncomposeddecentirritated1628225
57 Colombia Colombia Colombiacomposeddecentirritated1846225
58 Cyprus Cyprus Cyprusfuriousdecentirritated1901225
59 España España Spainirritateddecentirritated1825225
60 Hellas Hellas Greececomposeddecentirritated1808225
61 Shqipëria Shqiperia Albaniafuriousdecentirritated1765225
62 Suriyah Suriyah Syriairritateddecentirritated1676225
63 Ukraina Ukraina Ukraineirritateddecentirritated1802225
64 Cuba Cuba Cubacomposeddecentirritated1596210
65 Danmark Danmark Denmarkcomposeddecentirritated1958210
66 Dawlat Qatar Dawlat Qatar Qatarfuriousdecentirritated1628210
67 Dhivehi Raajje Dhivehi Raajje Maldivesfuriousdecentirritated1670210
68 Kenya Kenya Kenyairritateddecentirritated1710210
69 Lietuva Lietuva Lithuaniamurderousdecentirritated1774210
70 Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaraguacomposeddecentirritated1535210
71 Srbija Srbija Serbiafuriousdecentirritated1888210
72 Bahrain Bahrain Bahraincomposeddecentirritated1702195
73 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipeicomposeddecentirritated1650195
74 Føroyar Føroyar Faroe Islandscomposeddecentirritated1668195
75 Hayastan Hayastan Armeniacomposeddecentirritated1652195
76 India India Indiacomposeddecentirritated1557195
77 Lëtzebuerg Lëtzebuerg Luxembourgirritateddecentirritated1855195
78 Venezuela Venezuela Venezuelafuriousdecentirritated1586195
79 Al Iraq Al Iraq Iraqirritateddecentirritated1609180
80 Ecuador Ecuador Ecuadormurderousdecentirritated1661180
81 Eesti Eesti Estoniairritateddecentirritated1796180
82 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstanirritateddecentirritated1763180
83 Misr Misr Egyptcomposeddecentirritated1660180
84 República Dominicana República Dominicana Dominican Republiccomposeddecentirritated1572180
85 Sakartvelo Sakartvelo Georgiacomposeddecentirritated1853180
86 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates United Arab Emiratesirritateddecentirritated1739180
87 Al Yaman Al Yaman Yemencomposeddecentirritated1545165
88 Bangladesh Bangladesh Bangladeshirritateddecentirritated1645165
89 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabiacomposeddecentirritated1738165
90 Suriname Suriname Surinamefuriousdecentirritated1642165
91 Việt Nam Việt Nam Vietnamirritateddecentirritated1605165
92 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgariacomposeddecentirritated1863150
93 Côte d’Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d’Ivoirecomposeddecentirritated1586150
94 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeriafuriousdecentirritated1728150
95 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Irelandirritateddecentirritated1745150
96 Paraguay Paraguay Paraguayfuriousdecentirritated1734150
97 South Africa South Africa South Africairritateddecentirritated1528150
98 El Salvador El Salvador El Salvadorcomposeddecentirritated1599135
99 Moçambique Moçambique Mozambiquecomposeddecentirritated1523135
100 Oceania Oceania Oceaniacomposeddecentirritated1616135
101 Pakistan Pakistan Pakistanfuriousdecentirritated1719135
102 Al Urdun Al Urdun Jordanirritateddecentirritated1684120
103 Angola Angola Angolacomposeddecentirritated1550120
104 Argentina Argentina Argentinairritateddecentirritated1777120
105 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstanfuriousdecentirritated1587120
106 Oman Oman Omancomposeddecentirritated1615120
107 Palestine Palestine Palestinecomposeddecentirritated1662120
108 Azərbaycan Azərbaycan Azerbaijanfuriousdecentirritated1680105
109 Guatemala Guatemala Guatemalairritateddecentirritated1484105
110 Hanguk Hanguk South Koreafuriousdecentirritated1650105
111 Makedonija Makedonija FYR Macedoniacomposeddecentirritated1647105
112 Malaysia Malaysia Malaysiairritateddecentirritated1707105
113 Malta Malta Maltafuriousdecentirritated1573105
114 Sénégal Senegal Senegalirritateddecentirritated1440105
115 Cymru Cymru Walescomposeddecentirritated165490
116 Bénin Bénin Benincomposeddecentirritated146575
117 Brunei Brunei Bruneiirritateddecentirritated143475
118 Ísland Ísland Icelandcomposeddecentirritated164575
119 Moldova Moldova Moldovacomposeddecentirritated158775
120 Mongol Uls Mongol Uls Mongoliairritateddecentirritated147975
121 Panamá Panama Panamacomposeddecentirritated159375
122 Uganda Uganda Ugandacomposeddecentirritated146075
123 Algérie Algérie Algeriacomposeddecentirritated148960
124 Crna Gora Crna Gora Montenegrocomposeddecentirritated152260
125 Ghana Ghana Ghanacomposeddecentirritated157860
126 Tounes Tounes Tunisiacomposeddecentirritated140045
127 Honduras Honduras Hondurasmurderousdecentirritated12970
128 Lubnan Lubnan Lebanonfuriousdecentirritated12610